Heide-Cup 2017

 

vorläufige Startliste UKR 4 vom 23. - 24.09.2017

 

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

103

Angelique

Büsching

-

Opel Astra

Porta Westfalica

379

Tom

Fessel

Die Gallier

VW Polo

Equord

425

Eileen

Krugel

Rowdys

VW Polo

Neudorf-Platendorf

432

Sarah

Krugel

Rowdys

VW Polo

Neiudorf-Platendorf

668

Devin

Krüger

Barnebecker Speedway Team

VW Polo

Kortenbeck

825

Benjamin

Gellersen

Die Totengräber

VW Polo

Toppenstedt

836

Justin

Trede

MSG Porta e.V.

VW Polo

Rinteln

 

Klasse 1

 

 

 

 

 

92

Alwin

Wolf

Buggyschmiede

Ford Fiesta

Lübzow

116

Bennett

Höhn

Racing Stars

VW Polo

Wieren

121

Marcel

Schwaneberg

Die Neetzer

-

Uelzen

132

Lars

Hohenkamp

VW Chaos Garage

VW Golf

Bassum

134

Dennis

Hoffmann

Wittinger Team

VW Polo

Bad Bodenteich

211

Christopher

Meereis

Pit Bull

VW Polo

Hankensbüttel

263

Ingo

Schlüter

Racing Stars

VW Golf

Wieren

806

Erich

Dück

MSG Porta e.V.

VW Polo

Bückeburg

832

Sebastian

Hegemann

MSG Porta e.V.

VW Polo

Enger

867

Thorsten

Agt

ABB

VW Polo

Winsen/Luhe

 

Klasse 2

 

 

 

 

 

236

Nils

Hoppe

Die Neetzer

Mazda 323

Uelzen

246

Justin

Starke

-

VW Golf

Edemissen

664

Calvin

Zühlsdorff

-

VW Golf

Gifhorn

781

Michael

Bünger

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

Seat

Weste

782

Julia

Bünger

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

VW Golf

Weste

           

Klasse 3

 

 

 

 

 

85

Felix

Waltje

SCT Hart am Gas

VW Golf Variant

Lüneburg

183

Sascha

Müller

Auto Eck Hillerse

-

Peine

290

Daniel

Scharrer

Die Neetzer

Opel Astra

Uelzen

596

Florian

Heß

Team Gelb/Schwarz

VW Golf

Ilsede

 

Klasse 4

 

 

 

 

 

82

Sebastian

Beseler

Crazy Driver

Audi 90

Hankensbüttel

119

Justin

Rodenstein

Die Gallier

BMW E 30

Wedtlenstedt

219

Thorben

Bruhn

Die Gallier

Opel Corsa GSI

Vechelde

879

Julian

Kunkel

Die Gallier

VW Scirocco

Wedtlenstedt

882

Rene

Barre

Crazy Driver

VW Corrado

Hankensbüttel

 

Klasse 5

 

 

 

 

 

288

Peter

Kapitzky

Team Wildesau

BMW E 28

Wietzen

396

Sigmund

Meiners

-

Ford Scorpio Cosworth 4x4

Enger

433

Daniel

Zemschuck

-

Audi 80 V8 Quattro

Gifhorn

696

Lennart

Suhm

SCT Hart am Gas

Subaru Legacy 4x4

Lüneburg

996

Jan

Sander

4 Points

BMW E30

Mehrum

 

Bangers

 

 

 

 

 

132

Lars

Hohenkamp

VW Chaos Garage

-

Bassum

351

Dennis

Zemschuck

White Green`s

Audi 100

Meinersen

599

Justin

Schüller

Wacky Racer

Mercedes Benz W 210

Stade

733

Stephan

Rinck

Dobbelfroch Motors

Jaguar S-Type

Hollern-Twielenfleth

806

Erich

Dück

MSG Porta

-

Bückeburg

874

Sascha

Ehlers

4 Points

-

Steinhorst

 

Speedway

 

 

 

 

 

66

Martin

Ehm

Die Gallier

BMW E 30

Wedtlenstedt

119

Justin

Rodenstein

Die Gallier

BMW E 30

Wedtlenstedt

226

Florian

Lüders

Die Neetzer

Honda Civic

Uelzen

237

Dennis

Lühmann

Lühmann-Kfz

VW Golf

Gifhorn

271

Detlev

Zemschuck

White Green`s

VW Polo

Gifhorn

288

Peter

Kapitzky

Team Wildesau

BMW E 28

Wietzen

304

Stefan

Zabel

Barnebecker Speedway Team

Mazda 323

Barnebeck

310

Nils

Schmidt

Die Gallier

BMW E 36

Vallstedt

339

Conny

Starke

Team Conny

VW Golf

Edemissen

353

Andre

Zemschuck

White Green`s

VW Polo

Gifhorn

390

Uwe

Elfeld

Team Jau

Opel Corsa

Brakel

403

Peter

Griel

Die Neetzer

Kia Pride

Uelzen

499

Maik

Schubert

Milan Motorsport

VW Golf

Porta Westfalica

620

Benjamin

Grocholesky

Team Werner GmbH

VW Golf

Uelzen

640

Uwe

Wittkowsky

Team Werner GmbH

Honda Civic

Natteln OT Rosche

781

Michael

Bünger

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

BMW

Weste

802

Stefan

Kühn

Pink Panthers

Opel Kadett

Wellendorf

867

Thorsten

Agt

ABB

Peugeot 205

Winsen/Luhe

942

Michael

Mach

MSC Team Tape

VW Golf

Rosche

 

Girls Race

 

 

 

 

 

86

Melanie

Trapp

Auto Eck Hillerse

-

Hillerse

137

Denise

Sadowski

VW Chaos Garage

VW Polo

Bad Oeynhausen

182

Michelle

Bauch

-

VW Polo

Wittingen

221

Nicole

Meereis

Pit Bull

VW Derby

Hankensbüttel

359

Jacqueline

Gryzbeck

White Green`s

Audi Coupe

Meinersen

422

Yasmin

Schwaneberg

Die Neetzer

VW Jetta

Uelzen

610

Isa

Schulten

Die Neetzer

Kia Pride

Bad Bodenteich

761

Meike

Krause

Cross Zwerge

Porsche 924

Tostedt

796

Sandra

Zwerina

Team Gelb/Schwarz

VW Jetta

Ilsede

 

Long Distance

 

 

 

 

 

66

Martin

Ehm

Die Gallier

BMW E 30

Wedtlenstedt

119

Justin

Rodenstein

Die Gallier

BMW E 30

Wedtlenstedt

183

Sascha

Müller

Auto Eck Hillerse

-

Peine

225

Lothar

Behm

-

BMW E 36

Bad Münder

237

Dennis

Lühmann

Lühmann-Kfz

VW Golf

Gifhorn

238

Michael

Raddas

ACT Braunschweig

VW Golf

Braunschweig

249

Björn

Rudolphsen

MSC Team Tape

VW Golf

Wellendorf

310

Nils

Schmidt

Die Gallier

BMW E 36

Vallstedt

325

Katrin

Behm

Bad Bernies

Audi

Bad Münder

351

Dennis

Zemschuck

White Grren`s

Audi 80

Meinersen

358

Meik

Duwe

ACT Braunschweig

BMW 325ix

Braunschweig

403

Peter

Griel

Die Neetzer

VW Jetta

Uelzen

433

Daniel

Zemschuck

-

Audi V8 Quattro

Gifhorn

454

Marcel

Zemschuck

-

VW Polo

Gifhorn

499

Maik

Schubert

Milan Motorsport

VW Golf

Porta Westfalica

582

Lars

Schlatermund

Crazy Driver

VW Golf

Lüdelsen

668

Devin

Krüger

Barnebecker Speedway Team

BMW E 36

Kortenbeck

802

Stefan

Kühn

Pink Panther

Opel Kadett

Wellendorf

832

Sebastian

Hegemann

MSG Porta

VW Polo

Enger

874

Sascha

Ehlers

4 Points

BMW E 36

Steinhorst

942

Michael

Mach

MSC Team Tape

VW Golf

Rosche

1205

Steffan

Burgdorf

Team Burgdorf

Audi 80 S2

Suhlendorf

1280

Jimmy

Augustin

Jimbo Racing Team

Opel Corsa

Suhlendorf

1285

Manuel

Schulz

Schulz Motorsport

Opel Tigra

Grabau

1804

Sarah

Eggers

-

VW Polo

Suhlendorf

9000

Christoph

Körtke

Agrarspeed

Honda Civic

Wrestedt