Heide Cup 2018

 

vorläufige Startliste UKR 3 vom 28. - 29.07.2018

 

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

233

Nico

Goldmann

Eisenbieger

-

Seeburg

425

Eileen

Krugel

Rowdy`s

VW Polo

Neudorf-Platendorf

432

Sarah

Krugel

Rowdy`s

VW Plo

Neudorf-Platendorf

477

Nico

Müller

Not und Elend

Opel Corsa

Steinhorst

515

Gerrit

Hermann

SCT Bandit

VW Derby

Wendeburg

670

Darran

Horn

ThoMa Racing

VW Polo

Wendeburg

766

Lea

Meyer

4 Points

VW Polo

Hohne

836

Justin

Trede

MSG Porta

VW Polo

Rinteln

852

Benjamin

Gellersen

Schrauberstube Oldendorf

VW Polo

Oldendorf

873

Torben

Feld

ABB

VW Polo

Nettelkamp

 

Klasse 1

 

 

 

 

 

71

Sven

Sobczak

Blue Hornets

VW Polo

Reinstorf

116

Bennett

Höhn

Racing Stars

VW Polo

Wieren

117

Andreas

Gerke

SCT Pit Bull

Opel Corsa

Klötze

132

Lars

Hohenkamp

VW Chaos Garage

VW Golf

Bassum

180

Corinna

Ohneseit

Racing Stars

VW Golf

Wrestedt

371

Martin

Krausen

SCT Bandit

Opel Corsa B

Bitburg-Erdorf

472

Bernd

Krell

-

Fiat Panda

Eschede

646

Melanie

Zitzke

Crash Test Drivers

Ford Fiesta

Löhne

740

Marc

Peters

The Generals

Opel Corsa B

Mellinghausen

806

Erich

Dück

MSG Porta

VW Polo

Bückeburg

914

Markus

von der Behrens

The Generals

Opel Corsa B

Mellinghausen

957

Christoph

Fink

The Generals

Opel Corsa B

Siedenburg

 

Klasse 2

 

 

 

 

 

190

Harald

Kapischke

SCT-Lidruck

VW Golf

Grasleben

191

Oliver

Kapischke

SCT-Lidruck

VW Polo

Grasleben

224

Manuel

Lüders

Die Neetzer

Mazda 323

Uelzen

326

Sebastian

Tölke

Hämatombomber

VW Golf

Dähre

368

Michell

Kögel

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

VW Golf

Katensen

533

Fin

Goldmann

Eisenbieger

VW Golf

Seeburg

664

Calvin

Zühlsdorff

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

VW Polo

Wagenhoff

782

Julia

Bünger

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

-

Soltendieck

860

Nicolai

Rasmussen

Carbusters

Honda Civic

Sonderso (DK)

926

Benjamin

Eilers

Team Herzilein

Ford Fiesta

Bad Oyenhausen

995

Robin

Hauck

SCT Bandit

-

Adenstedt

           

Klasse 3

 

 

 

 

 

22

Andreas

Gluch

MSG Porta

VW Käfer

Porta Westfalica

67

Thorsten

Horn

ThoMa Racing

Seat Ibiza

Wendeburg

152

Fabian

Müller

Not und Elend

Opel Tigra

Steinhorst

280

Tim

Müller

Not und Elend

Opel Tigra

Steinhorst

382

Thomas

Witt

Attacke Bonanza

VW Golf

Wittingen

394

Mandy

Sobczak

Blue Hornets

VW Golf

Langenbrügge

417

Christiane

Sobczak

Blue Hornets

VW Golf

Reinstorf

596

Florian

Heß

Team Gelb Schwarz

VW Golf

Ilsede

737

Marcel

Carlsen

HCS Chaos Team

VW Scirocco

Unterlüß

735

Denny

Szillat

Bad Boys

VW Golf

Knesebeck

896

Niko

Sander

4 Points

VW Golf

Uetze

902

Björn

Berger

Die Neetzer

Opel Ascona C

Uelzen

919

Marcel

Pernau

Die Gallier

BMW

Sierße

 

Klasse 4

 

 

 

 

 

219

Thorben

Bruhn

Die Gallier

Opel Corsa

Wedtlenstedt

245

Christopher

Banning

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

Audi A4

Soltendieck

502

Marcus

Fricke-Wrase

Nordmeyer Racing

-

Edemissen

579

Jan

Kunkel

Die Gallier

Ford

Vechelde

879

Julian

Kunkel

Die Gallier

VW Scirocco

Wedtlenstedt

 

Klasse 5

 

 

 

 

 

119

Justin

Rodenstein

Die Gallier

BMW E30

Vechelde

466

Maik

Meyer

4 Points

Opel Omega

Hohne

832

Sebastian

Hegemann

MSG Porta

Audi A3 V8 Allrad

Bückeburg

996

Jan

Sander

4 Points

BMW E30 ix

Mehrum

             

 

Bangers

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dave

Saunus

Disturbed Friends

Ford Mondeo Limousine

Hameln

245

Christopher

Banning

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

Ford Mondeo

Soltendieck

466

Maik

Meyer

4 Points

Ford Mondeo

Hohne

874

Sascha

Ehlers

4 Points

Ford Mondeo

Steinhorst

889

Erick

Schachtschneider

Disturbed Friends

Volvo 850 Kombi

Ettenbüttel

931

Mario

Diedrich

Eisenbieger

Mercedes Benz E Klasse

Ebergötzen

 

Speedway

 

 

 

 

 

12

Carsten

Heller

No Limit

VW Golf

Celle

104

Jens

Eichhorn

MSC Rehme

Opel Corsa A

Bad Oyenhausen

121

Marcel

Schwanberg

Die Neetzer

Opel Astra

Uelzen

122

Karsten

Von Wieding

Die Frösche

VW Golf

Munster

183

Sascha

Müller

Lühmann Kfz Racing

BMW E30

Peine

225

Lothar

Behm

-

BMW

Auetal

226

Florian

Lüders

Die Neetzer

Honda CRX del sol

Uelzen

237

Dennis

Lühmann

Lühmann Kfz Racing

BMW E30

Gifhorn

269

Florian

Arnemann

Stoppelfeld Jäger

Honda Civic

Braunschweig

351

Dennis

Zemschuck

White Green`s

BMW 318is

Meinersen

382

Thomas

Witt

Attacke Bonanza

VW Golf

Wendeburg

403

Peter

Griehl

Die Neetzer

Mazda 323

Uelzen

486

Markus

Sauer

Schrauberstube Oldendorf

VW Käfer

Adendorf

551

Sven

Lübke

Angel Team

-

Wesendorf

566

Rainer

Noldin

Race World

-

Gifhorn

721

Joel

Carlsen

Angel Team

VW Polo

Unterlüß

737

Marcel

Carlsen

HCS Chaos Team

VW Polo

Unterlüß

795

Michael

Nowak

Die Gallier

VW Golf

Vechelde

805

Jens

Schröder

MSG-Porta

VW Golf

Rinteln

824

Rene

Abendroth

Schrauberstube Oldendorf

-

Oldendorf

842

Nele

Melz

Schrauberstube Oldendorf

BMW E36

Oldendorf

868

Dennis

Agt

-

-

Niendorf 2

871

Andre

Hamann

ABB

BMW 318

Soltendieck

924

Björn

Rudolphsen

MSC Team Tape

Subaru

Wellendorf

925

Jeremias

Müller

Die Gallier

Opel Astra

Braunschweig

934

Mario

Hartmann

A-Team Racing

Opel Ascona C

Nienburg/Weser

941

Michaela

Mach

MSC Team Tape

VW Golf

Rosche

942

Michael

Mach

MSC Team Tape

VW Golf

Rosche

993

Michael

Hauck

SCT Bandit

MB 190

Adenstedt

 

Girls Race

 

 

 

 

 

182

Michelle

Bauch

Crazy Driver

VW Polo

Wittingen

221

Nicole

Meereis

SCT Pit Bull

VW Derby

Hankensbüttel

242

Saskia

Künzel

Die Neetzer

Opel Corsa

Wrestedt

319

Jessica

Rodenstein

Die Gallier

Opel Corsa A

Wedtlenstedt

359

Jacqueline

Gryzbeck

Molter Motorsport

VW Polo

Hamburg

610

Isa

Schulten

Die Neetzer

VW Golf

Bad Bodenteich

660

Mareike

Licht

Barnebecker Speedway Team

-

Clenze

762

Stephanie

Meyer

4 Points

VW Golf

Hohne

796

Sandra

Zwerina

Team Gelb Schwarz

VW Golf

Ilsede

895

Sarah

Steinert

Die Gallier

VW Golf

Wolfenbüttel

923

Bettina

Pahlke

Dragon Team

VW Golf

Meine

 

Long Distance

 

 

 

 

 

4

Alexander

Beitsch

A-Team Racing

Opel Ascona C

Nienburg/Weser

66

Martin

Ehm

Die Gallier

NMW E30 318is

Wedtlenstedt

78

Torsten

Horn

Gulf Racing team

BMW

Wendeburg

119

Justin

Rodenstein

Die Gallier

BMW E30

Vechelde

183

Sascha

Müller

Lühmann Kfz Racing

BMW E30

Peine

215

Ingo

Henkel

Lühmann Kfz Racing

Nissan 100 NX

Gifhorn

219

Thorben

Bruhn

Die Gallier

-

Wedtlenstedt

237

Dennis

Lühmann

Lühmann Kfz Racing

BMW E30

Gifhorn

238

Michael

Raddas

ACT Braunschweig

VW Golf

Eichede

245

Christopher

Banning

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

BMW 318i

Soltendieck

269

Florian

Arnemann

Stoppelfeld Jäger

Honda Civic

Braunschweig

310

Nils

Schmidt

Die Gallier

BMW E30 325ix

Vallstedt

382

Thomas

Witt

Attacke Bonanza

VW Golf

Wendeburg

403

Peter

Griehl

Die Neetzer

Mazda 323

Uelzen

460

Tim

Steszyn

Gulf Racing

BMW

Vechelde

499

Maik

Schubert

Lühmann Kfz Racing

VW Golf

Langlingen

566

Rainer

Noldin

Race World

-

Gifhorn

567

Benjamin

Baur

Gulf Racing

-

Calberlah

658

Meik

Duwe

ACT Braunschweig

BMW E30 325ix

Braunschweig

721

Joel

Carlsen

Angel Team

Ford Escort

Unterlüß

782

Julia

Bünger

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

-

Soltendieck

795

Michawel

Nowak

Die Gallier

VW Golf

Vechelde

832

Sebastian

Hegemann

MSG Porta

VW Golf

Bückeburg

923

Bettina

Pahlke

Dragon Team

VW Golf

Meine

924

Björn

Rudolphsen

MSC Team Tape

Subaru

Wellendorf

942

Michael

Mach

MSC Team Tape

VW Golf

Rosche

1280

Jimmy

Augustin

MSC Team Tape

Opel Corsa A

Grabau

1804

Sarah

Eggers

MSC Team Tape

Honda Civic

Grabau

9000

Christoph

Körtke

Agrarspeed

-

Wrestedt