Heide Cup 2018

vorläufige Startliste UKR 1 vom 05. - 06.05.2018

 

 

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

233

Nico

Goldmann

Eisenbieger

VW Jetta

Seeburg

425

Eileen

Krugel

Rowdys

VW Polo

Neudorf-Platendorf

432

Sarah

Krugel

Rowdys

VW Polo

Neudorf-Platendorf

477

Nico

Müller

Not und Elend

Opel Corsa

Steinhorst

670

Darren

Horn

SCT Hitz-Hacka

VW Polo

Wendeburg

766

Lea

Meyer

4 Points

VW Polo

Hohne

836

Justin

Trede

MSG Porta

VW Plo

Rinteln

 

Klasse 1

 

 

 

 

 

71

Sven

Sobczak

Blue Hornets

VW Plo

Reinstorf

117

Andreas

Gerke

Pit Bull/Peacemaker

Opel Corsa

Klötze

134

Dennis

Hoffmann

MSG Porta

VW Polo

Bad Bodenteich

806

Erich

Dück

MSG Porta

VW Polo

Bückeburg

867

Thorsten

Agt

-

VW Polo

Winsen/Luhe

870

Marco

Hergaden

ABB

Ford KA

Bad Bodenteich

 

Klasse 2

 

 

 

 

 

224

Manuel

Lüders

Die Neetzer

Mazda 323

Uelzen

371

Martin

Krausen

HCS Chaos Team

Mazda 323

Bitburg

533

Fin

Goldmann

Eisenbieger

VW Golf

Seeburg

620

Benjamin

Grocholesky

Team Werner GmbH

-

Uelzen

664

Calvin

Zühlsdorff

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

VW Polo

Wagenhoff

733

Raul

Goldmann

Eisenbieger

VW Golf

Seeburg

995

Robin

Hauck

SCT Bandit

VW Polo

Adenstedt

           

Klasse 3

 

 

 

 

 

22

Andreas

Gluch

MSG Porta

VW Käfer

Porta Westfalica

67

Thorsten

Horn

ThoMa Racing

Seat Ibiza

Wendeburg

152

Fabian

Müller

Not und Elend

Opel Tigra

Steinhorst

176

Frank

Budde

Applevalley Racing

VW Golf

Grünendeich

280

Tim

Müller

Not und Elend

Opel Tigra

Steinhorst

371

Martin

Krausen

HCS Chaos Team

Mazda 323

Bitburg

382

Thomas

Witt

Attacke Bonanza

VW Golf

Wittingen

394

Mandy

Sobczak

Blue Hornets

VW Golf

Langenbrügge

417

Christiane

Sobczak

Blue Hornets

VW Golf

Reinstorf

515

Gerrit

Hermann

SCT Hitz-Hacka

VW Passat Variant

Wendeburg

596

Florian

Heß

Team Gelb Schwarz

VW Golf

Ilsede

735

Denny

Szillat

Bad Boys

VW Golf

Knesebeck

737

Marcel

Carlsen

HCS Chaos Team

VW Scirocco

Unterlüß

896

Niko

Sander

4 Points

VW Golf

Uetze

919

Marcel

Pernau

Die Gallier

BMW

Sierße

 

Klasse 4

 

 

 

 

 

66

Martin

Ehm

Die Gallier

BMW E30 318is

Wedtlenstedt

219

Thorben

Bruhn

Die Gallier

Opel Corsa

Wedtlenstedt

245

Christopher

Banning

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

-

Testorf

502

Marcus

Fricke-Wrase

Nordmeyer Racing

Honda Accord

Edemissen

 

Klasse 5

 

 

 

 

 

119

Justin

Rodenstein

Die Gallier

BMW E30

Vechelde

164

Robert

Müllers

No risk no fun

Ford Sierra 4x4

Hückelhoven

466

Maik

Meyer

4 Points

-

Hohne

515

Gerrit

Hermann

SCT Hitz-Hacka

VW Passat Variant

Wendeburg

779

Marius

Kunkel

Die Gallier

Opel Kadett B

Wedtlenstedt

832

Sebastian

Hegemann

MSG Porta

Audi A3 V8 4motion

Bückeburg

996

Jan

Sander

4 Points

BMW E30ix

Mehrum

 

Bangers

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dave

Saunus

DaSa-Fotografie

Ford Mondeo

Hameln

13

Jürgen

Engelhardt

Asphaltterror

Ford Mondeo

Wallhöfen

147

Rene

Ludigkeit

Kaltverformer

Ford Mondeo

Dedelstorf

245

Christopher

Banning

Testorfer Waffenschmiede

Ford Mondeo

Testorf

264

Lars

Schlomann

Crash Test Driver

Ford Mondeo

Bad Oeynhausen

346

Jan-Philipp

Zitzke

Crash Test Driver

Ford Mondeo

Löhne

371

Martin

Krausen

HCS Chaos Team

Ford Mondeo

Bitburg

466

Maik

Meyer

4 Points

Ford Mondeo

Hohne

599

Justin

Schüller

Wacky Racer

Ford Mondeo

Bliedersdorf

620

Benjamin

Grocholesky

Team Werner GmbH

Ford Mondeo

Uelzen

788

Stephan

Rinck

Applevalley Racing

Ford Mondeo

Hollern-Twielenfleth

889

Erick

Schachtschneider

Die Zerstörer

Ford Mondeo

Ettenbüttel

931

Mario

Diedrich

Eisenbieger

Ford Mondeo

Ebergötzen

960

Pepino

Starmanns

Crash Bandicoot

Ford Mondeo

Erkelenz

 

Speedway

 

 

 

 

 

121

Marcel

Schwaneberg

Die Neetzer

Opel Astra

Uelzen

126

Hans Georg

Krumbein

Die Neetzer

VW Jetta

Arendsee

129

Karsten

von Wieding

-

-

Munster

183

Sascha

Müller

Lühmann-KFZ

VW Golf

Peine

213

Ralf

Bockhorn

Loewe-Motorsport

Ford Sierra

Gangelt-Kievelberg

215

Ingo

Henkel

Lühmann-KFZ

Nissan

Gifhorn

226

Florian

Lüders

Die Neetzer

Honda CRX

Uelzen

237

Dennis

Lühmann

Lühmann-KFZ

BMW E30

Gifhorn

403

Peter

Griehl

Die Neetzer

Mazda 323

Uelzen

576

Dennis

Oetzmann

Not und Elend

Opel Corsa

Bollensen

721

Joel

Carlsen

HCS Chaos Team

Ford Escort

Unterlüß

795

Michael

Nowak

Die Gallier

Audi 90

Vechelde

802

Stefan

Kühn

Pink Panthers

Opel Kadett

Wellendorf

824

Rene

Abendroth

Schrauberstube Oldendorf

BMW E30

Oldendorf

842

Nele

Melz

Schrauberstube Oldendorf

BMW E36

Oldendorf

855

Peter

Lüderitz

Not und Elend

Opel Corsa

Emern

868

Dennis

Agt

-

Audi

Wrestedt

902

Björn

Berger

Die Neetzer

VW Käfer

Uelzen

925

Jeremias

Müller

Die Gallier

Opel Astra

Braunschweig

924

Björn

Rudolphsen

MSC Team Tape

Subaru

Wellendorf

942

Michael

Mach

MSC Team Tape

VW Golf

Rosche

 

Girls Race

 

 

 

 

 

106

Jessica

Kommert

-

VW Golf

Hankensbüttel

242

Saskia

Künzel

Die Neetzer

Opel Corsa

Wrestedt

349

Franzi

Peters

Die Gallier

Audi 80

Wedtlenstedt

422

Yasmin

Schwaneberg

Die Neetzer

-

Uelzen

610

Isa

Schulten

Die Neetzer

VW Golf

Bad Bodenteich

660

Mareike

Licht

Barnebecker

-

Clenze

762

Stephanie

Meyer

4 Points

VW Golf

Hohne

796

Sandra

Zwerina

Team Gelb Schwarz

VW Golf

Ilsede

900

Nele

Look

Die Neetzer

VW Käfer

Embsen

923

Bettina

Pahlke

Dragon Team

VW Golf

Meine

  

Long Distance

 

 

 

 

 

66

Martin

Ehm

Die Gallier

BMW E30 V8

Wedtlenstedt

105

Markus

Müller

Jack Racing

Honda Civic

Rohrsen

119

Justin

Rodenstein

Die Gallier

BMW E30

Vechelde

183

Sascha

Müller

Lühmann-KFZ

VW Golf

Peine

215

Ingo

Henkel

Lühmann-KFZ

Nissan

Gifhorn

219

Thorben

Bruhn

Die Gallier

Opel Corsa

Wedtlenstedt

237

Dennis

Lühmann

Lühmann-KFZ

BMW E30

Gifhorn

238

Michael

Raddas

ACT Braunschweig

VW Golf

Eichede

310

Nils

Schmidt

Die Gallier

BMW E30 325ix

Vallstedt

325

Christian

Bockelmann

Jack Racing

BMW E30 328ix

Heemsen

358

Meik

Duwe

ACT Braunschweig

BMW E30 325ix

Braunschweig

403

Peter

Griehl

Die Neetzer

Mazda 323

Uelzen

458

Torsten

Horn

Gulf Racing / ACT

BMW E30 325ix

Wendeburg

499

Maik

Schubert

Milan Motorsport

VW Golf

Langlingen

567

Benjamin

Baur

Gulf Racing / ACT

Opel Tigra

Calberlah

721

Joel

Carlsen

HCS Chaos Team

Ford Escort

Unterlüß

795

Michael

Nowak

Die Gallier

Audi 90

Vechelde

802

Stefan

Kühn

Pink Panthers

Opel Kadett

Wellendorf

832

Sebastian

Hegemann

MSG Porta

VW Golf

Bückeburg

870

Marco

Hergaden

ABB

Peugeot 309 GT

Bad Bodenteich

871

Andre

Hamann

ABB

BMW E36 318ti

Soltendieck

902

Björn

Berger

Die Neetzer

VW Käfer

Uelzen

923

Bettina

Pahlke

Dragon Team

VW Golf

Meine

924

Björn

Rudolphsen

MSC Team Tape

Subaru

Wellendorf

942

Michael

Mach

MSC Team Tape

VW Golf

Rosche

1280

Jimmy

Augustin

Jimbo Racing

Opel Corsa

Grabau

1804

Sarah

Eggers

Jimbo Racing

Honda Civic

Grabau

9000

Christoph

Körtke

Agrarspeed

MB 230

Wrestedt